Uitslagen nieuwjaarscross

14 januari 2019

  850m        
1 433 Valerie van Keulen V B-pup 0:03:43
2 269 Guusje Hoogerbrugge V B-pup 0:03:55
3 272 Jari Goudena M B-pup 0:04:03
4 281 Bas Nobel M B-pup 0:04:06
5 279 Floris Otto M C-pup 0:04:13
6 432 Flore van Keulen V mini-pup 0:04:17
7 425 Mees Otto M B-pup 0:04:27
8 426 Joep de Viet M B-pup 0:04:31
9 480 Daan Hensbroek M B-pup 0:04:35
10 6 Meagan Pool V C-pup 0:04:51
11 434 Elias Broeders M mini-pup 0:04:58
12 1688 Floortje Rekers V B-pup 0:05:01
13 1683 Tom van Eeuwen M B-pup 0:05:09
14 1674 Aafke Simons V B-pup 0:05:10
15 422 Benthe Knetsch V C-pup 0:05:31
16 1681 Lars van Wijck M mini-pup 0:05:32
17 424 Esmee Molenkamp V B-pup 0:05:40
18 274 Fenna Hensbroek V mini-pup 0:05:59
19 1679 Felix Romijn M mini-pup 0:06:01

 

  1500m        
1 282 William van Triest M D-jun 0:06:03
2 1686 Luna Zimnik V C-jun 0:06:09
3 283 Anniek van Triest V C-jun 0:06:23
4 273 Twan Goudena M A-pup 0:06:38
5 421 Noah Groen in 't Wout M D-jun 0:07:14
6 275 Sven Dekker M A-pup 0:07:15
7 427 Abel Postma M A-pup 0:07:37
8 1678 Max Tesser M D-jun 0:07:40
9 278 Annemaaike van Selm V D-jun 0:07:48
10 502 Noam Michiels M A-pup 0:08:15
11 428 Brent Schifflers M A-pup 0:08:28
12 280 Lucas Otto M A-pup 0:08:45

 

1500m        
1780 Marijn van Wijk M Master 0:08:14

 

  3000m        
1 1687 Anton van Triest M B-Jun 0:11:29
2 266 Roeland van der Ploeg M B-Jun 0:11:44
3 201 Sanne de Ruiter V A-jun 0:11:53
4 268 Joppe Bakker M B-Jun 0:12:08
5 401 Nadine de Vries V A-jun 0:13:12
6 1773 Martijn Timmerman M B-Jun 0:13:12
7 1770 Hannah Garritsen V B-Jun 0:13:18
8 429 Storm Schifflers M C-jun  
           
  4500m        
9 270 Nienke Heida V Senior  
10 1776 Chantalle Timmer V Senior 0:24:34
11 271 Janine Jongepier V Master  
12 1777 Aafke Smeets V Master 0:29:09
13 1778 Lotter Ruyten V Senior  
           
  7500m        
1 1685 Lennart Kleinjans M Senior 0:30:20
2 1772 Jelle Timmerman M A-jun 0:30:20
3 199 Hugo van der Ploeg M A-jun  
4 1689 Tim Valentijn M Senior  
5 1682 Gijs Straver M Senior  
6 267 Marc Roes M A-jun  
7 198 Han Poppema M Master  
8 1779 Nico Kapteijn M Master  
9 431 Hans van Keulen M Master  
10 200 Jorn van der Maat M Senior  
11 277 Jochem de Kruijff M Senior  
12 1774 Robin Vergeer M Master  
13 1775 Chris Snelleman M Master  
14 1684 Cees de Heer M Master  
15 1692 Arjen van Iren M Master  
16 1698 Roeland Romeijn M Master  
17 276 Ronald Dekker M Master 0:37:34
18 430 Mike Appeldoorn M Master  
19 1675 Jurgen Broeders M Master  
20 1781 Herman Stelling M Master ronde te veel
21 23 Hans Lourens M Master  
22 1680 Hedwig Pijnenburg V Master  
23 1771 Edwin van Schaick M Master  
24 271 Janine Jongepier V Master  
25 1677 Jan Louwers M Master