Open Meerkamp/Woerden Athletics

Datum:
28 augustus 2016
Plaats:
Woerden

Uitslagen

Results

Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

# Naam Vereniging 100m 400m 1500m 110mH Discus Kogel Speer Hoog Polshoog Ver Ptn
1 Rafael Raap PAC 12,14 53,50 5:02,17 15,39 36,56 12,86 50,51 1,96 4,40 6,86 6763
2 Julian Record AV 1923 12,32 54,51 5:16,40 15,87 34,68 10,78 44,57 1,87 3,50 6,39 5865
3 Jesper Peterse AV Trias 12,45 56,19 5:03,30 15,59 32,06 10,88 49,63 1,78 3,70 6,22 5845
4 Niels van Deurzen AV Spirit Oud Beijerland 12,60 53,01 4:52,65 18,44 31,81 10,08 37,47 1,69 2,60 5,59 5001
5 Michiel de Kwaasteniet AV Spirit Oud Beijerland 13,12 58,81 5:44,28 18,18 28,54 10,39 36,94 1,78 2,70 5,24 4410
6 Johnny van Schooneveld AV 1923 12,50 54,71 5:14,48 DNF 28,58 11,47 42,92 1,75 NM 6,31 4382
7 Niels Lambers KAV Holland 12,63 1:00,06 5:41,03 20,05 35,34 10,23 31,54 1,66 2,80 4,96 4221
8 Job Wiltink KAV Holland 12,27 51,87 5:09,07 21,93 21,44 8,66 18,48 1,60 2,50 5,12 4008
9 Floris Aarts AV 1923 13,21 57,81 DNS DNS DNS 10,92 DNS NM DNS 5,38 1922
10 Jan Janssen Prins Hendrik 12,64 DNS DNS DNS DNS 11,85 DNS DNS DNS 6,25 1769
11 Niels Mijnsbergen AAV `36 12,35 DNS DNS DNS DNS 12,00 DNS DNS DNS 5,73 1719

Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

# Naam Vereniging 100m 400m 1500m 110mH Discus Kogel Speer Hoog Polshoog Ver Ptn
1 Sam Talbot Verenigd Koninkrijk 11,43 51,24 4:51,52 14,27 40,09 12,98 46,43 1,83 4,20 6,79 7033
2 Sil Negenman KAV Holland 11,91 52,84 5:25,35 15,41 29,21 12,07 41,38 1,74 2,90 6,09 5619
3 Mattias Nab AV Gouda 12,38 55,28 5:00,40 16,75 16,73 10,18 30,02 1,68 2,80 5,97 4797
4 Jitse van Esch AV Gouda 13,27 58,05 4:57,83 18,78 21,78 11,31 47,16 1,65 2,90 5,52 4669
5 Mika Taag KAV Holland 13,01 59,05 5:09,63 16,26 28,12 9,40 26,86 1,62 3,20 5,04 4531
6 Daan Jansen AV Clytoneus 12,81 59,03 5:36,93 17,00 21,62 10,53 24,78 1,65 2,80 5,42 4263
7 Delano De Oliveira KAV Holland 12,59 1:01,44 5:49,44 DNF 21,01 8,70 34,50 1,44 2,40 5,84 3393
8 Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland 12,80 DNF DNS DNS DNS 9,88 DNS DNS 3,10 5,49 1840

Meisjes Junior A - Meerkamp

# Naam Vereniging 200m 800m 100mH Kogel Speer Hoog Ver Ptn
1 Lucy Chappell Verenigd Koninkrijk 26,90 2:33,40 15,46 10,11 25,45 1,66 5,30 4530

Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

# Naam Vereniging 200m 800m 100mH Kogel Speer Hoog Ver Ptn
1 Britta de Haan AV Clytoneus 27,30 2:29,12 16,30 12,49 35,97 1,57 5,24 4680
2 Esmay Meinders AV NOP 29,52 3:10,52 16,87 10,63 28,67 1,60 4,49 3585
3 Rianne Beuling AV NOP 26,89 DNF 15,08 10,93 NM 1,54 4,97 3360
4 Lysette Wanders ARV Ilion 28,96 3:25,50 17,89 10,37 27,45 1,36 3,49 2872

Senioren mannen - Meerkamp

# Naam Vereniging 100m 400m 1500m 110mH Discus Kogel Speer Hoog Polshoog Ver Ptn
1 Bas Markies AV `34 Apeldoorn 11,31 51,25 5:03,71 14,42 37,40 13,97 56,11 1,89 4,60 7,16 7376
2 Mikk-Mihkel Arro Estland 11,69 53,15 5:00,70 15,35 38,29 14,01 56,55 1,86 NM 6,73 6226
3 Kaspars Kazemaks Letland 12,02 51,61 4:55,06 16,01 33,38 11,95 45,01 1,77 3,80 6,36 6189
4 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo Verenigd Koninkrijk 11,48 51,98 5:11,31 16,61 40,83 10,67 42,90 1,71 3,60 6,68 6136
5 Rauno Liitmae Estland 11,73 50,93 DNS 16,03 39,94 12,87 DNS 1,92 DNS 6,77 5019
6 Bart van den Wijngaard Scorpio 11,87 53,83 DNS DNS DNS 12,85 DNS 1,74 DNS 6,71 3305

Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp

# Naam Vereniging 200m 800m 100mH Kogel Speer Hoog Ver Ptn
1 Jessica Taylor Verenigd Koninkrijk 23,99 2:18,93 14,10 12,74 38,31 1,69 6,17 5873
2 Paulina Ligarska Polen 26,87 2:29,51 15,65 12,03 43,29 1,66 5,22 5000
3 Moe Sasegbon Nigeria DNS DNS 14,43 12,27 DNS 1,75 DNS 2513
4 Katie Stainton Verenigd Koninkrijk DNS 2:29,12 14,25 DNS DNS 1,66 DNS 2453